Watford Half Marathon 2017
Skip Navigation Links
05 February 2017
HyperLink
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Video
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Second Categ
Second Categ Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1841MARK INNOCENTI01:16:1201:16:12Senior1  Male1 
2248JUAN CARLOS CASAL PEREZ01:16:3601:16:32M401  Male2London Heathside
3312RICHARD COLES01:17:5401:17:50M402  Male3Gade Valley Harriers
482REECE BARCLAY01:18:2801:18:25Senior2  Male4HODDESDON TRI CLUB
5580SIMON FRASER01:18:4801:18:43Senior3  Male5St Albans Striders
61027ROBERT MAHEN01:18:5301:18:50Senior4  Male6Cambridge and Coleridge
71993IAN BRYSON01:18:5601:18:54M403  Male7HARPENDEN ARROWS
8121NICOLAS BESSON01:19:0801:18:57Senior5  Male8 
930JASON ANDERSON01:19:5601:19:53Senior6  Male9Fairlands Valley Spartans
101240PHILLIP ODDY01:20:0701:20:00Senior7  Male10DACORUM & TRING AC
111746ALEX WEBB01:20:3801:20:34Senior8  Male11BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
12792ALISTAIR HOLLAND01:21:3601:21:29Senior9  Male12 
13270JAMES CHASEN01:22:0401:21:54Senior10  Male13HARPENDEN ARROWS
14875CHRISTOPHER JONES01:22:1101:22:08M404  Male14GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
151669JAMES TURNER01:22:1601:21:42Senior11  Male15 
161976PAUL SCOFIELD01:22:4301:22:35M405  Male16Bishops Stortford RC
17400PAUL DAVIES01:22:5601:22:47Senior12  Male17GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
18266JAMES CHARLTON01:22:5801:22:50M406  Male18 
1932MARK ANDERSON01:23:2401:23:20Senior13  Male19London Heathside
201624ANDREW THOMAS01:23:2701:23:22Senior14  Male20 
21298AARON CLEMENT01:23:4501:23:35Senior15  Male21 
22913JOANNE KENT01:23:5801:23:54W451  Female1Barnet & District AC
23131JAMES BIRNIE01:24:0901:24:05M407  Male22Gade Valley Harriers
241324RICHARD PORTESS01:24:4701:24:40Senior16  Male23 
25502CHRIS ELAND01:24:5301:24:49M408  Male24GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
261315PABLO PLAZA LASTRAS01:24:5801:24:48Senior17  Male25St Albans Striders
271948JULIAN SMITH01:25:1101:25:02Senior18  Male26Gade Valley Harriers
281095LEE MCIVOR01:25:1201:25:08M409  Male27St Albans Striders
291484ADRIAN SHERWOOD01:25:2301:25:18M501  Male28NORTH HERTS ROAD RUNNERS
301374MARK REDMOND01:25:3401:25:09M4010  Male29HERTS PHOENIX AC
311190KAREN MURPHY01:25:4501:25:41W452  Female2Barnet & District AC
32264LUCY CHARLES01:25:5901:25:57Lady1  Female3HODDESDON TRI CLUB
33249RUSSELL CASEY01:26:0501:26:01M4011  Male30GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
341309JAMES PICKETT01:26:2201:26:17Senior19  Male31HARPENDEN ARROWS
351093PATRICK MCGUINNESS01:26:2601:26:19M502  Male32HARPENDEN ARROWS
36745BILL HAWES01:26:4001:26:32M503  Male33Gade Valley Harriers
3780NICK BARBER01:26:5101:26:41Senior20  Male34Barnet & District AC
381140TIMOTHY MILLS01:26:5401:26:16Senior21  Male35 
39712DUNCAN HAMILTON01:27:1501:27:00Senior22  Male36DACORUM & TRING AC
40943CLAIRE KREMER01:27:2701:27:23W351  Female4St Albans Striders
41699MARK HADLAND01:27:5101:27:46M4012  Male37 
421704THOMAS WACKETT01:28:0001:27:52Senior23  Male38GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
431631OLIVER THORNE01:28:0601:28:02Senior24  Male39HODDESDON TRI CLUB
44563ROBIN FORDER01:28:1801:28:12M4013  Male40ST RADEGUND RDC
45391GUY DAUNCEY01:28:2901:28:23M4014  Male41 
46906ROLAND KEMP01:28:5001:28:41Senior25  Male42KempFitness
4774ANDY BALL01:30:0001:29:51Senior26  Male43Highgate Harriers
481766BRIAN WHITE01:30:1501:30:13M601  Male44Fairlands Valley Spartans
49648BENEDICT GOOLD01:30:2901:30:03Senior27  Male45 
50127JAMES BINGHAM01:31:0201:30:48Senior28  Male46 
Page 1 of 7 (321 items)
Prev
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Next
fb